Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
1st Grade 13 9 Feb 19
16 Feb 19
Subiaco Floreat
7/323(cc) G Fatouros 131 C Green 76 H McKenzie 35 C Hansberry 30*  J Dallimore 3/58 CJ Rocchiccioli 3/87
and 0/0  
def University
188 V Paver 71 CJ Sabburg 43 MD Birrell 42  H McKenzie 5/24 C Hansberry 2/28 M Hart 2/35
and 0/0(cc)  
Floreat Park (Floreat Park Oval) 
Premier T20 3 16 Dec 18 University
2/131 W Bosisto 66 A Agar 52*  
def Rockingham-Mandurah
127 JR Bracey 47 AH France 33  CJ Sabburg 4/12 A Agar 3/31 A Rose 2/34
University of Western Australia (James Oval) 
Colts League 3 16 Dec 18 University
6/117(cc) E van der Merwe 51  RS Hogarth 3/18 RW O'Keeffe 2/30
def Rockingham-Mandurah
109  D Moore 5/26 M Drennan 2/11
University of Western Australia (James Oval) 
2nd Grade 13 9 Feb 19
16 Feb 19
University
6/229  AM Blake 2/37
def Subiaco Floreat
186 K Prashanth 60 B Tredget 39  R Lines 6/49
University of Western Australia (James Oval) 
3rd Grade 13 9 Feb 19
16 Feb 19
Subiaco Floreat
154 B Lockwood 44 T Wilson 37 D Wells 27  
def by University
176 N Sampath 55  R Williams 3/27 C Bradnam 2/27 T Moscarda 2/42
and 0/4(cc)  
Alderbury Reserve 
4th Grade 13 9 Feb 19
16 Feb 19
University
129 M Norris 48 L O'Callaghan 26  CM Dawson 3/12 J Kalamaras 2/15 C Stevenson 2/27
def by Subiaco Floreat
278 K O'Brien 98 J Kalamaras 63  M Norris 4/32 L O'Callaghan 3/43
UWA Sports Park (East Oval) 
Female A Grade T20 10 20 Jan 19 South Perth
6/80(cc) E Hessell 25  s kirsten 3/11
def by University
6/92(cc) C Stephens 26*  SN Siegers 3/14 M Cameron 2/14
Richardson Park (Oval 1) 
Female B Grade T20 10 20 Jan 19 University
2/124(cc) s kirsten 47 C Bandy 34*  
def South Perth
4/99(cc) L Russo 33 M Rallabhandi 28  
University of Western Australia (James Oval) 
Female A Grade 50 Over 7 17 Feb 19 BYE
University
 
Female B Grade 40 Over 7 17 Feb 19 Rockingham-Mandurah
def University
Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 1) 
Masters Competition 4 17 Feb 19 Subiaco Floreat
v University
Floreat Park (Floreat Park Oval)