Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 97   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Rocchiccioli, Corey J20170010
2 Birrell, Matthew D13120000
3 Paver, Viv16110000
4 Sabburg, Christopher J1680022
5 Jacks, Will1170000
6 Drennan, Mitchell1860001
7 Mason, Joshua W1660010
8 Balkwill, Tom1350000
9 Sampath, Nishanth950020
10 Rose, Alex1750000
11 O'Brien, Jay1150010
12 Kennedy, Jayden740000
13 Raymond, Noel740000
14 Rosher, Mitchell840000
15 Greyling, Bernard1440001
16 Yadav, Sonia1740011
17 Bosisto, William1140000
18 Anderson, Jamie930010
19 Howieson, Sam N1030000
20 Price, Rhys1336120
21 Moore, Daniel1730010
22 Lines, Robin1230001
23 Richards, Bailey1130000
24 Aldridge, David1020000
25 Price, Tansi1320000
26 Bandy, Clare1320000
27 Stuart, Sean1220001
28 Bekker, Charis1020000
29 Bhatt, Jeet8210310
30 Cassidy, Gemma1420000
31 Pearson, Peter420000
32 Lange, Aaron1320000
33 Cross, Dominic1210000
34 Dallimore, Josh1010000
35 Holt, Courtney710010
36 Yadav, Suman1810000
37 Agar, Ashton310000
38 Kane, Tyrone510000
39 Woods, Callie-Rose110000
40 Pearson, Lynton1410001
41 Sivashanker, Sravan1110000
42 Raymond, Ben1010001
43 Urquhart, Elise1910000
44 Hewitt, Joe310000
45 Ebsary, Lauren K210000
46 Williams, Henry610000
47 Norris, Matthew410000
48 Stephens, Cassie2210010
49 Drummond, Wade I810000
50 Khan, Zabin610000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 97   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.