Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Western Australian Cricket Association - 1st Grade
Round 14 - Sat 23 Feb 2019 (11:40AM), Sat 2 Mar 2019 (11:40AM)
FremantlevUniversity
Venue: Stevens Reserve (West Oval)Match ID: 2873750
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Western Australian Cricket Association - 2nd Grade
Round 14 - Sat 23 Feb 2019 (11:40AM), Sat 2 Mar 2019 (11:40AM)
UniversityvFremantle
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Western Australian Cricket Association - 3rd Grade
Round 14 - Sat 23 Feb 2019 (12:40PM), Sat 2 Mar 2019 (12:40PM)
FremantlevUniversity
Venue: Stevens Reserve (East Oval)Match ID: 2874436
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Western Australian Cricket Association - 4th Grade
Round 14 - Sat 23 Feb 2019 (12:40PM), Sat 2 Mar 2019 (12:40PM)
UniversityvFremantle
Venue: UWA Sports Park (West Oval)Match ID: 2874550
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Western Australian Cricket Association - Premier T20
Round 3 - Sun 16 Dec 2018 (2:00PM)
UniversitydefRockingham-Mandurah
Umpires: Umpire1: John Sherry  Umpire2: Trevor Krink  
Scorers:  Not specified
Agar, Ashton
Bosisto, William (c)
Strickland, Rex (+)
Rocchiccioli, Corey J
van der Merwe, Emile
Honeybul, Robert
Sabburg, Christopher J
Paver, Viv
Moore, Daniel
Rose, Alex
Mason, Joshua W
 
Coach: Stibbs, William
 
Ugle, Dane D
Robertson, Tyler
Burrage, Damien A
Austen, Callum
Vernon, Nathan
Marion, Joel R
Poller, Vincent
Coombs, Leon G
Hutchison, Nathan
Jacobs, Brandon
France, Adam H
Bracey, James R (c) (+)
 
Coach: Kennedy, Kris
Scorer: McCulloch, Ben T
Western Australian Cricket Association - Colts League
Round 3 - Sun 16 Dec 2018 (10:00AM)
UniversitydefRockingham-Mandurah
Umpires: Umpire1: Lloyd Tifflin  Umpire2: Mahesh Gopukuttan  
Scorers:  Not specified
Drennan, Mitchell (c)
Cownie, Oliver
Pearson, Lynton
Parker, Damon J
Greyling, Bernard
Lange, Aaron
van der Merwe, Emile (+)
Moore, Daniel
Strickland, Rex
Sivashanker, Sravan
Rose, Alex
Rocchiccioli, Corey J
 
Coach: Stibbs, William
 
Burrage, Damien A (c)
Poller, Vincent
Scholl, Nicholas
Ward, Jackson
Teague, Joey
O'Keeffe, Ryan W
Botha, Eric G
Smith, Kody A (+)
Wyllie, Teague A
Hogarth, Ronan S
McLeod, William G
Russell, Connor J
 
Coach: Diamanti, Brendon J
Scorer: McCulloch, Ben T
Western Australian Cricket Association - Masters Competition
Round 4 - Sun 17 Feb 2019 (12:30PM)
Subiaco FloreatvUniversity
Venue: Floreat Park (Floreat Park Oval)Match ID: 2949875
Umpires: Umpire1: Thaiyar Rasheed  Umpire2: Syed Naseer  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Western Australian Cricket Association - Female A Grade T20
Round 10 - Sun 20 Jan 2019 (2:00PM)
South Perthdef byUniversity
Venue: Richardson Park (Oval 1)Match ID: 2887975
Umpires: Umpire1: Andrew Micenko  Umpire2: Kate Holloman  
Scorers:  Not specified
Cameron, Melissa (c)
Wyllie, Georgia L
Pasco, Blair M
West, Emma M
Cross, Kate
Shaw, Nicola
Siegers, Silver N
Jones, Tyler
McGrath, Anjali
Hessell, Emily (+)
Holt, Jasmine E
 
Smith, Emily J (+)
Bandy, Clare
Biddulph, Hannah R
Cassidy, Gemma
Price, Tansi
Cleary, Piepa
Urquhart, Elise
Stephens, Cassie (c)
Deleeuw, Regina
kirsten, sinead
Bam, Megan
Western Australian Cricket Association - Female A Grade 50 Over
Round 7 - Sun 17 Feb 2019 (11:00AM)
BYEvUniversity
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Western Australian Cricket Association - Female B Grade T20
Round 10 - Sun 20 Jan 2019 (10:00AM)
UniversitydefSouth Perth
Umpires: Umpire1: Steve Wenban  Umpire2: Andrew Mollatt  
Scorers:  Not specified
Bandy, Clare
Biddulph, Hannah R
Bam, Megan
Hill, Taliesha
Urquhart, Elise (c)
Roach, Shanaya
Bekker, Charis
Gibbs-Jones, Samn
kirsten, sinead (+)
chaffey, pia
Row Mansbridge, India
 
Rallabhandi, Monica
Russo, Loren
Ward, Alicia
Ryan, Sienna C
Rayna, Shania
Holt, Jasmine E
Gismond, Niamh
WOODWARD, Taylah
Jones, Tyler (c)
McGrath, Anjali (+)
McKinlay, Jean O
Shaw, Nicola (sub)
 
Coach: Shaw, Nicola
Western Australian Cricket Association - Female B Grade 40 Over
Round 7 - Sun 17 Feb 2019 (11:30AM)
Rockingham-MandurahdefUniversity
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available